Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Spring 2024 Youth Rec 12 Under
(
March 2024
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Spring 2024 Youth Rec 12 Under Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Pastrnak
5
5
0
0
0
10
37
18
19
Matthews
5
4
1
0
0
8
42
31
11
Barkov
5
2
3
0
0
4
41
44
-3
Tkachuk
5
2
3
0
0
4
31
29
2
Stamkos
5
1
4
0
0
2
31
36
-5
Kane
5
1
4
0
0
2
22
46
-24
Spring 2024 Youth Rec 12 Under Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Mar 30
12U Group
v
Skills Clinic
Result Pending
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Tkachuk
3 - 4
Pastrnak
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Stamkos
11 - 7
Kane
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 12
Barkov
8 - 14
Matthews
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 19
12U Group
v
Skills Clinic
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Apr 20
Barkov
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Apr 20
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Apr 20
Matthews
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Apr 20
Pastrnak
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Apr 20
Stamkos
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Apr 20
Tkachuk
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Fri-Apr 26
Kane
1 - 9
Matthews
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 26
Barkov
12 - 6
Tkachuk
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 26
Pastrnak
7 - 5
Stamkos
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-Apr 26
Tkachuk
7 - 9
Matthews
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 3
Pastrnak
9 - 3
Kane
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 3
Matthews
7 - 6
Stamkos
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 3
Kane
2 - 9
Tkachuk
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-May 3
Barkov
4 - 8
Pastrnak
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Sat-May 4
Tkachuk
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-May 4
Stamkos
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-May 4
Pastrnak
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-May 4
Matthews
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-May 4
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-May 4
Barkov
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Fri-May 10
Matthews
3 - 9
Pastrnak
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 10
Barkov
9 - 7
Stamkos
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 10
Stamkos
2 - 6
Tkachuk
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-May 10
Barkov
8 - 9
Kane
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Sat-May 11
Barkov
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-May 11
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-May 11
Matthews
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-May 11
Pastrnak
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-May 11
Stamkos
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-May 11
Tkachuk
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Fri-May 17
Kane
v
Stamkos
7:25 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 17
Pastrnak
v
Tkachuk
8:20 PM
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-May 17
Matthews
v
Barkov
8:20 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 24
Matthews
v
Tkachuk
6:20 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 24
Kane
v
Pastrnak
7:15 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 24
Stamkos
v
Barkov
8:10 PM
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-May 31
Stamkos
v
Pastrnak
7:15 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-May 31
Matthews
v
Kane
8:10 PM
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-May 31
Tkachuk
v
Barkov
8:10 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 1
Tkachuk
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 1
Stamkos
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 1
Pastrnak
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 1
Matthews
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 1
Kane
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 1
Barkov
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Fri-Jun 7
Stamkos
v
Matthews
7:15 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Jun 7
Pastrnak
v
Barkov
8:10 PM
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-Jun 7
Tkachuk
v
Kane
8:10 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Jun 14
Kane
v
Barkov
7:15 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Fri-Jun 14
Tkachuk
v
Stamkos
8:10 PM
Rink 1
Regular
Fri-Jun 14
Pastrnak
v
Matthews
8:10 PM
Rink 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 15
Barkov
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 15
Kane
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 15
Matthews
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 15
Pastrnak
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 15
Stamkos
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Jun 15
Tkachuk
v
Practice
1:00 PM
Rink 1
Practice
Fri-Jun 21
3rd Seed
v
6th Seed
7:15 PM
Rink 1
Postseason
Fri-Jun 21
4th Seed
v
5th Seed
7:15 PM
Rink 2
Postseason
Fri-Jun 21
1st Seed
v
Lowest Remaining
9:05 PM
Rink 1
Postseason
Fri-Jun 21
2nd Seed
v
Highest Remaining
9:05 PM
Rink 2
Postseason
Fri-Jun 28
Championship
v
Game
6:35 PM
Rink 1
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 12s
Division:
Squirt
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
3/30/2024
End Date:
6/28/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$230.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: