Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Winter 2023 Youth Rec 14 Under
(
January 2023
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Winter 2023 Youth Rec 14 Under Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Kane
10
7
3
0
0
14
56
48
8
Makar
10
6
3
1
0
13
65
50
15
Josi
10
3
6
1
0
7
63
65
-2
Robertson
10
3
7
0
0
6
54
75
-21
Winter 2023 Youth Rec 14 Under Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Jan 7
14U Group
v
Skills Clinic
Result Pending
Rink 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 12
14U Group
v
Skills Clinic
Result Pending
Rink 1
Regular
Thu-Jan 19
Robertson
5 - 7
Kane
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Jan 19
Josi
4 - 8
Makar
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 21
Makar
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Jan 21
Robertson
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Jan 21
Josi
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Jan 21
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Thu-Jan 26
Kane
4 - 6
Makar
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Jan 26
Josi
8 - 4
Robertson
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Sat-Jan 28
Robertson
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Jan 28
Makar
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Jan 28
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Jan 28
Josi
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Thu-Feb 2
Makar
8 - 10
Robertson
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 2
Josi
10 - 4
Kane
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 9
Josi
4 - 5
Makar
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 9
Robertson
2 - 5
Kane
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Sat-Feb 11
Josi
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Feb 11
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Feb 11
Makar
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Feb 11
Robertson
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Thu-Feb 16
Josi
6 - 7
Robertson
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 16
Makar
2 - 1
Kane
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
Kane
9 - 6
Josi
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Feb 23
Robertson
8 - 6
Makar
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
Kane
8 - 4
Robertson
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Mar 2
Makar
7 - 7 OT
Josi
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 4
Robertson
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Mar 4
Makar
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Mar 4
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Sat-Mar 4
Josi
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 2
Practice
Thu-Mar 9
Makar
3 - 4
Kane
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Mar 9
Robertson
5 - 9
Josi
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Sat-Mar 11
Josi
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Mar 11
Kane
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Mar 11
Makar
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Sat-Mar 11
Robertson
v
Practice
Result Pending
Rink 1
Practice
Thu-Mar 16
Robertson
3 - 9
Makar
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Mar 16
Kane
5 - 4
Josi
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 23
Makar
11 - 5
Josi
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Mar 23
Kane
9 - 6
Robertson
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Thu-Mar 30
Kane
8 - 6
Robertson
Complete
Rink 1
Postseason
Thu-Mar 30
Makar
9 - 3
Josi
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason
Thu-Mar 30
Kane
4 - 9
Makar
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 14s
Division:
Pee Wee
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/7/2023
End Date:
3/30/2023
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
$220.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: