Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
18u - AAU Junior Olympics
(
June 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
18u - AAU Junior Olympics Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
Angry Ducks 04
3
2
0
1
0
5
21
8
13
Sour Skittles 02
3
2
0
1
0
5
12
8
4
7-Eleven
3
2
1
0
0
4
12
7
5
Raiders HC
3
2
1
0
0
4
15
17
-2
Velocity
3
2
1
0
0
4
17
9
8
HB Milita Black
3
2
1
0
0
4
15
13
2
Tom Wilson
3
1
2
0
0
2
12
14
-2
Bulldogs Yellow
3
1
2
0
0
2
9
17
-8
Temecula Warriors
3
0
3
0
0
0
10
14
-4
West Covina Labeda Jets
3
0
3
0
0
0
5
21
-16
18u - AAU Junior Olympics Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jun 30
Sour Skittles 02
4 - 3
Temecula Warriors
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 30
HB Milita Black
8 - 3
West Covina Labeda Jets
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 30
7-Eleven
2 - 4
Bulldogs Yellow
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 30
Raiders HC
3 - 10
Angry Ducks 04
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 30
Velocity
7 - 4
Tom Wilson
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 30
Bulldogs Yellow
3 - 7
Raiders HC
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 30
Angry Ducks 04
3 - 3
Sour Skittles 02
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
7-Eleven
5 - 2
West Covina Labeda Jets
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
HB Milita Black
6 - 5
Temecula Warriors
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
Sour Skittles 02
5 - 2
Velocity
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
Raiders HC
5 - 4
Tom Wilson
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
Temecula Warriors
2 - 4
Tom Wilson
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
West Covina Labeda Jets
0 - 8
Velocity
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
7-Eleven
5 - 1
HB Milita Black
Complete
Rink 1
Regular
Wed-Jul 1
Angry Ducks 04
8 - 2
Bulldogs Yellow
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Thu-Jul 2
Raiders HC
5 - 3
Tom Wilson
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Thu-Jul 2
Temecula Warriors
5 - 4
West Covina Labeda Jets
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Thu-Jul 2
Angry Ducks 04
6 - 3
Velocity
Complete
Rink 1
Postseason-Semi Final
Thu-Jul 2
Sour Skittles 02
1 - 0
7-Eleven
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason-Semi Final
Thu-Jul 2
Bulldogs Yellow
7 - 3
Temecula Warriors
Complete
Rink 1
Postseason-Final
Thu-Jul 2
HB Milita Black
4 - 5 OT
Raiders HC
Complete
Rink 2
Postseason-Final
Thu-Jul 2
Angry Ducks 04
v
Sour Skittles 02
Result Pending
Rink 1
Postseason-Final
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Coed Under 18s
Division:
Midget
Sport:
Inline Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/30/2020
End Date:
7/3/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
$895.00
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: