Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Team -
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U
2017 AAU West Coast Nationals
Standings
Schedule
Roster
News
2017 AAU West Coast Nationals Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
PTS
GF
GA
GD
Calendar Sync
AKS 05 - 12U
4
4
0
0
0
8
32
2
30
Skittles 02 - 14U
4
4
0
0
0
8
26
4
22
High Rollers - 12U
4
4
0
0
0
8
27
7
20
SJ Inline Sharks Black - 12U
4
3
0
1
0
7
28
5
23
PAMA Cyclones Red - 14U
4
3
0
1
0
7
26
6
20
HB Militia Red - 10U
3
3
0
0
0
6
23
2
21
Bulldogs Yellow - 10U
3
3
0
0
0
6
24
1
23
KG Groove - 18U
3
3
0
0
0
6
19
6
13
Sour Skittles - 16UAA
3
3
0
0
0
6
20
7
13
SJ Inline Sharks - 16UA
3
3
0
0
0
6
16
5
11
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U
4
3
1
0
0
6
23
12
11
SD Selects - 14U
4
3
1
0
0
6
18
16
2
Raiders Yellow - 16UAA
3
2
0
1
0
5
12
4
8
Bulldogs - 18U
4
2
1
1
0
5
19
11
8
Temecula Warriors - 12U
4
2
1
1
0
5
20
12
8
Delta Force Elite - 18U
3
2
0
1
0
5
17
10
7
Labeda Jets - 8U
2
2
0
0
0
4
11
3
8
Bulldogs - 8U
2
2
0
0
0
4
8
4
4
SD Selects - 16UA
3
2
1
0
0
4
9
9
0
AKS Red - 14U
5
2
3
0
0
4
17
18
-1
Bulldogs Yellow - 12U
4
2
2
0
0
4
8
15
-7
SJ Inline Sharks - 14U
4
2
2
0
0
4
9
20
-11
Notion - 18U
3
1
0
2
0
4
12
7
5
Bulldogs - 16UAA
3
1
0
2
0
4
6
4
2
Team Corona - Women's
2
1
0
1
0
3
4
3
1
Labeda Jets - 14U
4
1
2
1
0
3
11
16
-5
SD Stingrays - 16UA
3
1
1
1
0
3
16
11
5
Team OC - Women's
2
1
0
1
0
3
5
2
3
HB Militia White - 14U
4
1
2
1
0
3
12
9
3
Bulldogs - 14U
4
1
2
1
0
3
10
14
-4
Temecula Warriors - 10U
4
1
2
1
0
3
10
17
-7
SD Selects - 18U
3
1
2
0
0
2
9
14
-5
HB Militia White - 10U
3
1
2
0
0
2
9
15
-6
Labeda Honey Badgers -12U
4
1
3
0
0
2
6
20
-14
HB Militia Grey - 16UAA
3
1
2
0
0
2
9
12
-3
Bulldogs Black - 10U
3
1
2
0
0
2
11
14
-3
AKS 01 - 16UA
3
1
2
0
0
2
10
18
-8
Raiders Yellow - 18U
4
1
3
0
0
2
7
18
-11
Terminators - 12U
4
1
3
0
0
2
8
26
-18
Labeda Jets - 16UA
3
0
1
2
0
2
3
4
-1
HB Militia Blue - 16UAA
3
0
2
1
0
1
7
13
-6
Raiders Green - 16UA
3
0
2
1
0
1
3
10
-7
Bulldogs White - 10U
3
0
2
1
0
1
5
20
-15
Bulldogs White - 12U
4
0
4
0
0
0
4
27
-23
Bulldogs - 6U
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Teemunators - 6U
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Niedermonsters - 6U
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HB Militia White - 8U
2
0
2
0
0
0
6
9
-3
Team West Covina - Women's
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
5
-4
Tehachapi Falcons - 8U
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
10
-9
PAMA CYclones Red - 16UAA
3
0
3
0
0
0
5
19
-14
Jack-O-Lanterns - 18U
4
0
4
0
0
0
10
27
-17
SJ Inline Sharks Teal - 12U
4
0
4
0
0
0
6
25
-19
Tehachapi Falcons - 10U
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
24
-24
Temecula Warriors - 14U
5
0
5
0
0
0
6
32
-26
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U's Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-May 27
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U
8 - 0
Bulldogs White - 10U
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Sat-May 27
HB Militia Red - 10U
10 - 2
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Sun-May 28
Tehachapi Falcons - 10U
0 - 8
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U
Complete
Rink 2
Regular
Sun-May 28
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U
9 - 5
Bulldogs Black - 10U
Complete
Rink 1
Postseason-10UA Semi Final
Sun-May 28
SJ Inline Sharks - 10U
5 - 2
Temecula Warriors - 10U
Complete
Rink 1
Regular-Mite A Final